Section Image

Rosemary Grasso

Century 21 North East
5 Closed Sales
$2.3M Total Value
$325K - $570K Price Range
$464.4K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Rosemary

Home Types: House, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 30

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,064,000
Average Sale Price
$532,000
Price Range
$494K - $570K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,389,000
Average Sale Price
$463,000
Price Range
$325K - $570K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,902,000
Average Sale Price
$475,500
Price Range
$325K - $570K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$420,000
Average Sale Price
$420,000

Rosemary's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Massachusetts 455013194

Rosemary Grasso