Section Image

Roxanne DeVito

Douglas Elliman Real Estate
30 Closed Sales
$19.2M Total Value
$454K - $1.1M Price Range
$638.6K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Roxanne

Home Types: House, MultiFamily, Townhouse, Co-op, Condo
Years of Experience: 16

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,530,000
Average Sale Price
$765,000
Price Range
$719K - $811K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$2,780,500
Average Sale Price
$695,125
Price Range
$556K - $860K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$3,733,000
Average Sale Price
$746,600
Price Range
$680K - $838K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
9
Total Value
$5,731,500
Average Sale Price
$636,833
Price Range
$405K - $860K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
12
Total Value
$7,891,000
Average Sale Price
$657,583
Price Range
$240K - $1.1M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
18
Total Value
$11,266,500
Average Sale Price
$625,917
Price Range
$225K - $860K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Roxanne's Listings and Deals

Agent License: New York 40DE1062993

Roxanne DeVito