Section Image

Ryan Filip

CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
6 Closed Sales
$2.5M Total Value
$275K - $759K Price Range
$415.5K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Ryan

Home Types: House
Years of Experience: 4

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$697,000
Average Sale Price
$348,500
Price Range
$275K - $422K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$312,000
Average Sale Price
$312,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$697,000
Average Sale Price
$348,500
Price Range
$275K - $422K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,401,000
Average Sale Price
$467,000
Price Range
$312K - $759K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,092,000
Average Sale Price
$364,000
Price Range
$275K - $422K

Ryan's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Florida 3226637

Ryan Filip