Section Image

Ryan Wolters

All City Real Estate Ltd. Co
107 Closed Sales
$26.5M Total Value
$3.5K - $2.1M Price Range
$248K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Ryan

Home Types: Lot/Land, House, Manufactured, Other
Years of Experience: 13

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
9
Total Value
$1,598,500
Average Sale Price
$177,611
Price Range
$7K - $990K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,620,000
Average Sale Price
$810,000
Price Range
$20K - $1.6M

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
17
Total Value
$2,795,300
Average Sale Price
$164,429
Price Range
$7K - $990K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$3,244,900
Average Sale Price
$648,980
Price Range
$20K - $1.6M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
80
Total Value
$11,509,105
Average Sale Price
$143,864
Price Range
$4K - $2M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
27
Total Value
$15,027,850
Average Sale Price
$556,587
Price Range
$8K - $2.1M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Ryan's Listings and Deals

Awards and Designations

  • NAR - National Association of Realtors

Other Experience

First Time Home Buyers, Investments, Luxury Homes, Military Families, New Construction
Agent License: Texas 0640819
Agent Photo

Ryan Wolters