Section Image

Sachiko Goodman

Douglas Elliman Real Estate
14 Closed Sales
$19.5M Total Value
$699K - $4.2M Price Range
$1.4M Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Sachiko

Home Types: Condo, Co-op
Years of Experience: 25

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,625,000
Average Sale Price
$812,500
Price Range
$750K - $875K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$7,525,000
Average Sale Price
$1,505,000
Price Range
$400K - $4.2M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$1,770,000
Average Sale Price
$1,770,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
13
Total Value
$17,735,000
Average Sale Price
$1,364,231
Price Range
$400K - $4.2M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$1,770,000
Average Sale Price
$1,770,000

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Sachiko's Listings and Deals

Agent License: New York 10301206887

Sachiko Goodman