Section Image

Saeed Zabihi

eXp Realty of Northern California, Inc.
7 Closed Sales
$4.8M Total Value
$345K - $1.3M Price Range
$680.7K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Saeed

Home Types: House
Years of Experience: 46

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$590,000
Average Sale Price
$590,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$590,000
Average Sale Price
$590,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,370,000
Average Sale Price
$685,000
Price Range
$590K - $780K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$3,395,000
Average Sale Price
$679,000
Price Range
$345K - $1.3M

Saeed's Listings and Deals

Agent License: California #02029964
Agent Photo

Saeed Zabihi