Section Image

Sal Lazzano

REALTY EXECUTIVES OCEANSIDE
19 Closed Sales
$5.4M Total Value
$200K - $465K Price Range
$283.9K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Sal

Home Types: MultiFamily, House, Condo
Years of Experience: 19

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$484,000
Average Sale Price
$242,000
Price Range
$225K - $259K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,044,000
Average Sale Price
$261,000
Price Range
$200K - $360K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$220,000
Average Sale Price
$220,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
14
Total Value
$4,019,000
Average Sale Price
$287,071
Price Range
$115K - $465K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$1,375,000
Average Sale Price
$275,000
Price Range
$210K - $360K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Sal's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Sal Lazzano