Section Image

Sandee Sheldon

8 Closed Sales
$9.9M Total Value
$465K - $2M Price Range
$1.2M Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Sandee

Home Types: House, Condo, Townhouse

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$2,415,000
Average Sale Price
$1,207,500
Price Range
$1M - $1.4M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,479,000
Average Sale Price
$739,500
Price Range
$625K - $854K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$4,403,000
Average Sale Price
$1,467,667
Price Range
$1M - $2M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,479,000
Average Sale Price
$739,500
Price Range
$625K - $854K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$6,033,000
Average Sale Price
$1,508,250
Price Range
$1M - $2M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$3,894,000
Average Sale Price
$973,500
Price Range
$465K - $2M

Sandee's Listings and Deals

Agent License: California 02083608

Sandee Sheldon