Section Image

Sangeetha Chandran

Crye-Leike, REALTORS
30 Closed Sales
$14.4M Total Value
$291.5K - $1.5M Price Range
$478.8K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Sangeetha

Home Types: House, Condo, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 20

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$2,932,563
Average Sale Price
$488,761
Price Range
$209K - $700K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$535,000
Average Sale Price
$535,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
11
Total Value
$6,042,360
Average Sale Price
$549,305
Price Range
$209K - $1.5M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$925,000
Average Sale Price
$462,500
Price Range
$390K - $535K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
28
Total Value
$13,440,296
Average Sale Price
$480,011
Price Range
$209K - $1.5M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Sangeetha's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Tennessee 303783

Sangeetha Chandran