Section Image

Sanjiv Saini

Howard Hanna
15 Closed Sales
$3.2M Total Value
$110K - $485K Price Range
$214.4K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Sanjiv

Home Types: House, MultiFamily, Condo
Years of Experience: 4

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$530,000
Average Sale Price
$265,000
Price Range
$155K - $375K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$858,700
Average Sale Price
$171,740
Price Range
$45K - $375K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$397,000
Average Sale Price
$397,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
12
Total Value
$1,989,600
Average Sale Price
$165,800
Price Range
$45K - $375K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,227,000
Average Sale Price
$409,000
Price Range
$345K - $485K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Sanjiv's Listings and Deals

Sanjiv Saini