Section Image

Sarah Hunter

eXp Realty, LLC
17 Closed Sales
$7M Total Value
$210K - $855K Price Range
$411.1K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Sarah

Home Types: Commercial, Lot/Land, House
Years of Experience: 10

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals 6
Total Value $2,604,400
Average Sale Price $434,067
Price Range $210K - $855K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals 11
Total Value $4,383,996
Average Sale Price $398,545
Price Range $40K - $790K

Sarah's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Colorado FA100070505

Frequently Asked Questions

Who is Sarah Hunter, and what is their real estate background?

How many homes has Sarah Hunter sold in Englewood, CO?

What is Sarah Hunter's track record representing buyers?

What is Sarah Hunter's track record as a listing agent?

What areas does Sarah Hunter serve?

How can I contact Sarah Hunter?

Sarah Hunter