Section Image

Sarah Thorp

Anderson Realty
55 Closed Sales
$18.8M Total Value
$233K - $760K Price Range
$341.3K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Sarah

Home Types: House, Condo, Townhouse, Commercial, MultiFamily
Years of Experience: 4

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$1,837,000
Average Sale Price
$367,400
Price Range
$250K - $455K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
10
Total Value
$3,533,000
Average Sale Price
$353,300
Price Range
$275K - $530K

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$2,803,000
Average Sale Price
$350,375
Price Range
$217K - $455K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
19
Total Value
$7,099,300
Average Sale Price
$373,647
Price Range
$216K - $760K

Production Over Time

2 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
16
Total Value
$5,386,500
Average Sale Price
$336,656
Price Range
$217K - $460K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
39
Total Value
$13,387,200
Average Sale Price
$343,262
Price Range
$105K - $760K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Sarah's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Sarah Thorp