Section Image

Shannon Thompson

Northstar Realty LLC
24 Closed Sales
$7.5M Total Value
$200K - $675K Price Range
$314.4K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Shannon

Home Types: House, Townhouse, Condo
Years of Experience: 12

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$838,000
Average Sale Price
$419,000
Price Range
$400K - $438K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$255,000
Average Sale Price
$255,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$838,000
Average Sale Price
$419,000
Price Range
$400K - $438K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$603,000
Average Sale Price
$301,500
Price Range
$255K - $348K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
12
Total Value
$4,143,000
Average Sale Price
$345,250
Price Range
$155K - $675K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
12
Total Value
$3,403,000
Average Sale Price
$283,583
Price Range
$165K - $480K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Shannon's Listings and Deals

Shannon Thompson