Section Image

Shawna LaFont

EXIT REAL ESTATE RESULTS
50 Closed Sales
$18.9M Total Value
$240K - $700K Price Range
$377.2K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Shawna

Shawna Lafont is a realtor in and around the Orlando, FL area. She prides herself in being there.
Home Types: House, Townhouse, Condo, Manufactured
Languages Spoken: English, Spanish
Years of Experience: 14

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,420,000
Average Sale Price
$473,333
Price Range
$385K - $645K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$837,000
Average Sale Price
$418,500
Price Range
$412K - $425K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$2,101,000
Average Sale Price
$420,200
Price Range
$330K - $645K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,624,000
Average Sale Price
$406,000
Price Range
$287K - $500K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
16
Total Value
$5,616,400
Average Sale Price
$351,025
Price Range
$37K - $645K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
34
Total Value
$13,241,505
Average Sale Price
$389,456
Price Range
$175K - $700K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Shawna's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Florida 3248185
Agent Photo

Shawna LaFont