Section Image

Sheena George

Crown Homes Real Estate
18 Closed Sales
$4.9M Total Value
$110K - $725K Price Range
$274.6K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Sheena

Home Types: House, Townhouse, MultiFamily, Condo
Years of Experience: 5

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$110,000
Average Sale Price
$110,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,427,730
Average Sale Price
$475,910
Price Range
$358K - $690K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$375,000
Average Sale Price
$187,500
Price Range
$110K - $265K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$2,586,730
Average Sale Price
$431,122
Price Range
$215K - $725K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$1,279,000
Average Sale Price
$182,714
Price Range
$69K - $265K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
11
Total Value
$3,663,630
Average Sale Price
$333,057
Price Range
$87K - $725K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Sheena's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Pennsylvania rs347938
Agent Photo

Sheena George