Section Image

Shirin KokoBaeva

Leverage Real Estate, LLC
16 Closed Sales
$11.3M Total Value
$320K - $2M Price Range
$707.6K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Shirin

Home Types: Condo, House, MultiFamily, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 3

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$850,000
Average Sale Price
$850,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,905,000
Average Sale Price
$952,500
Price Range
$510K - $1.4M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,352,000
Average Sale Price
$676,000
Price Range
$502K - $850K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$5,565,000
Average Sale Price
$927,500
Price Range
$400K - $2M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,992,000
Average Sale Price
$664,000
Price Range
$502K - $850K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
13
Total Value
$9,329,900
Average Sale Price
$717,685
Price Range
$320K - $2M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Shirin's Listings and Deals

Shirin KokoBaeva