Section Image

SIERRA ARCHIBALD

RED ROCK REAL ESTATE
17 Closed Sales
$8.6M Total Value
$317K - $929.8K Price Range
$507K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About SIERRA

Home Types: House, Townhouse, Condo, Lot/Land
Years of Experience: 14

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$2,020,250
Average Sale Price
$505,063
Price Range
$317K - $930K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$972,000
Average Sale Price
$486,000
Price Range
$410K - $562K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$2,020,250
Average Sale Price
$505,063
Price Range
$317K - $930K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$3,099,235
Average Sale Price
$516,539
Price Range
$405K - $767K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$2,020,250
Average Sale Price
$505,063
Price Range
$317K - $930K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
13
Total Value
$6,598,215
Average Sale Price
$507,555
Price Range
$14K - $810K

SIERRA's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Utah 6549048-SA

SIERRA ARCHIBALD