Section Image

Silas Herndon

Realty of America (ROA)
2 Closed Sales
$469K Total Value
$180K - $289K Price Range
$234.5K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Silas

Home Types: House, Townhouse

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$469,000
Average Sale Price
$234,500
Price Range
$180K - $289K

Silas' Listings and Deals

Agent License: Mississippi S61253

Silas Herndon