Section Image

Silvana Kshishi

JohnHart Real Estate
6 Closed Sales
$6.1M Total Value
$780K - $1.2M Price Range
$1M Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Silvana

Home Types: House
Years of Experience: 4

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$980,000
Average Sale Price
$980,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,760,000
Average Sale Price
$880,000
Price Range
$780K - $980K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$6,062,500
Average Sale Price
$1,010,417
Price Range
$780K - $1.2M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Silvana's Listings and Deals

Silvana Kshishi