Section Image

Silvia Idrovo

Retter and Company Sotheby's
11 Closed Sales
$5.8M Total Value
$365K - $880K Price Range
$528.5K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Silvia

Home Types: House
Languages Spoken: English, Spanish
Years of Experience: 11

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,245,000
Average Sale Price
$622,500
Price Range
$365K - $880K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,281,130
Average Sale Price
$640,565
Price Range
$442K - $839K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,995,000
Average Sale Price
$498,750
Price Range
$220K - $880K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$3,818,211
Average Sale Price
$545,459
Price Range
$260K - $839K

Silvia's Listings and Deals

Other Experience

First Time Home Buyers, Luxury Homes, New Construction
Agent Photo

Silvia Idrovo