Section Image

Sonja Snoep

United Realty Group, Inc
18 Closed Sales
$7M Total Value
$190K - $903K Price Range
$389.5K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Sonja

Home Types: House, Condo, Townhouse, Manufactured

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,460,000
Average Sale Price
$730,000
Price Range
$600K - $860K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,460,000
Average Sale Price
$730,000
Price Range
$600K - $860K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$3,542,000
Average Sale Price
$442,750
Price Range
$127K - $860K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
10
Total Value
$3,469,000
Average Sale Price
$346,900
Price Range
$163K - $903K

Sonja's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Florida 608154

Sonja Snoep