Section Image

Stacey Thompson

Red 1 Realty
9 Closed Sales
$3.4M Total Value
$250.2K - $840K Price Range
$375K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Stacey

Home Types: Condo, House
Years of Experience: 5

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,090,200
Average Sale Price
$545,100
Price Range
$250K - $840K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,700,200
Average Sale Price
$425,050
Price Range
$250K - $840K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$1,674,900
Average Sale Price
$334,980
Price Range
$290K - $375K

Stacey's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Ohio 2018004098

Stacey Thompson