Section Image

Stephanie Kuper

Biophilia Biophilic Design & Real Estate
6 Closed Sales
$2.5M Total Value
$252K - $625K Price Range
$409.5K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Stephanie

Home Types: Townhouse, House
Years of Experience: 8

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals 3
Total Value $1,230,300
Average Sale Price $410,100
Price Range $327K - $555K

Seller Deals

Total Deals 3
Total Value $1,230,300
Average Sale Price $410,100
Price Range $327K - $555K

Seller Deals

Total Deals 4
Total Value $1,580,250
Average Sale Price $395,063
Price Range $327K - $555K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals 2
Total Value $877,000
Average Sale Price $438,500
Price Range $252K - $625K

Stephanie's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Virginia 0225224677

Frequently Asked Questions

Who is Stephanie Kuper, and what is their real estate background?

How many homes has Stephanie Kuper sold in Midlothian, VA?

What is Stephanie Kuper's track record representing buyers?

What is Stephanie Kuper's track record as a listing agent?

What areas does Stephanie Kuper serve?

How can I contact Stephanie Kuper?

Stephanie Kuper