Section Image

Stephanie Traylor

Platinum Real Estate
16 Closed Sales
$3.9M Total Value
$140K - $540K Price Range
$243.7K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Stephanie

Home Types: House, MultiFamily, Condo
Years of Experience: 18

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$427,745
Average Sale Price
$213,873
Price Range
$173K - $255K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$690,000
Average Sale Price
$345,000
Price Range
$285K - $405K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$677,645
Average Sale Price
$225,882
Price Range
$173K - $255K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$945,000
Average Sale Price
$315,000
Price Range
$255K - $405K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$1,772,645
Average Sale Price
$221,581
Price Range
$140K - $305K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$2,125,900
Average Sale Price
$265,738
Price Range
$80K - $540K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Stephanie's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Ohio 428210

Stephanie Traylor