Section Image

Stephanie Wilson

Designed Real Estate
14 Closed Sales
$6.4M Total Value
$345K - $710K Price Range
$459.1K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Stephanie

I'm an expert real estate agent with Professional Realty Services in SPOKANE, WA and the nearby area, providing home-buyers and sellers with professional, responsive and attentive real estate services. Want an agent who'll really listen to what you want in a home? Need an agent who knows how to effectively market your home so it sells? Give me a call! I'm eager to help and would love to talk to you.
Home Types: House, Manufactured
Years of Experience: 5

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$690,000
Average Sale Price
$690,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,035,000
Average Sale Price
$517,500
Price Range
$345K - $690K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$415,750
Average Sale Price
$415,750

Seller Deals

Total Deals
11
Total Value
$5,232,000
Average Sale Price
$475,636
Price Range
$345K - $710K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,195,750
Average Sale Price
$398,583
Price Range
$330K - $450K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Stephanie's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Stephanie Wilson