Section Image

Steve Skinner

Husky Realty LLC
9 Closed Sales
$3.2M Total Value
$136.5K - $565K Price Range
$360.7K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Steve

Home Types: House, Multifamily, Condo
Years of Experience: 22

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals 1
Total Value $565,000
Average Sale Price $565,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals 1
Total Value $565,000
Average Sale Price $565,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals 4
Total Value $1,564,900
Average Sale Price $391,225
Price Range $320K - $535K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals 5
Total Value $1,681,500
Average Sale Price $336,300
Price Range $137K - $565K

Steve's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Alaska 15932

Frequently Asked Questions

Who is Steve Skinner, and what is their real estate background?

How many homes has Steve Skinner sold in Wasilla, AK?

What is Steve Skinner's track record representing buyers?

What is Steve Skinner's track record as a listing agent?

What areas does Steve Skinner serve?

How can I contact Steve Skinner?

Steve Skinner