Section Image

Susan Faubert

Real Estate One-Troy
37 Closed Sales
$12.3M Total Value
$190K - $940K Price Range
$333.2K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Susan

Home Types: House, Lot/Land, Condo
Years of Experience: 17

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$695,000
Average Sale Price
$347,500
Price Range
$335K - $360K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,039,000
Average Sale Price
$346,333
Price Range
$290K - $400K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$1,594,000
Average Sale Price
$318,800
Price Range
$60K - $554K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$3,187,550
Average Sale Price
$455,364
Price Range
$265K - $940K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
19
Total Value
$5,894,758
Average Sale Price
$310,250
Price Range
$60K - $554K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
18
Total Value
$6,432,825
Average Sale Price
$357,379
Price Range
$100K - $940K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Susan's Listings and Deals

Other Experience

Distressed Properties, First Time Home Buyers, Foreclosures, Investments, Luxury Homes, Military Families, New Construction, Senior Communities, Short Sales
Agent License: Michigan 6501360421
Agent Photo

Susan Faubert