Section Image

Susan Gutierrez

31 Closed Sales
$12.3M Total Value
$275K - $630K Price Range
$397.8K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Susan

Home Types: Condo, Townhouse, Manufactured, MultiFamily, House
Years of Experience: 15

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$2,060,200
Average Sale Price
$343,367
Price Range
$104K - $560K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$988,000
Average Sale Price
$494,000
Price Range
$440K - $548K

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$2,060,200
Average Sale Price
$343,367
Price Range
$104K - $560K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$3,368,500
Average Sale Price
$421,063
Price Range
$136K - $573K

Production Over Time

2 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
12
Total Value
$4,573,700
Average Sale Price
$381,142
Price Range
$104K - $560K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
19
Total Value
$7,759,273
Average Sale Price
$408,383
Price Range
$131K - $630K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Susan's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Colorado 40029646
Agent Photo

Susan Gutierrez