Section Image

Susan Pelleran

West USA Realty
15 Closed Sales
$9.4M Total Value
$300K - $1.3M Price Range
$625.4K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Susan

Home Types: House
Years of Experience: 10

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$809,000
Average Sale Price
$404,500
Price Range
$379K - $430K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,624,000
Average Sale Price
$541,333
Price Range
$379K - $815K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
12
Total Value
$7,355,777
Average Sale Price
$612,981
Price Range
$300K - $1.3M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$2,025,000
Average Sale Price
$675,000
Price Range
$340K - $1.3M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Susan's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Arizona SA651508000

Susan Pelleran