Section Image

Sydney Gacek

Weichert, REALTORS - R.E. 1790
4 Closed Sales
$873K Total Value
$195K - $230K Price Range
$218.1K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Sydney

Home Types: House, Condo, Manufactured
Years of Experience: 2

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$230,000
Average Sale Price
$230,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$453,000
Average Sale Price
$226,500
Price Range
$223K - $230K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$648,000
Average Sale Price
$216,000
Price Range
$195K - $230K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$224,500
Average Sale Price
$224,500

Sydney's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Ohio 2022007988

Sydney Gacek