Section Image

Tamara Rothbeind

7 Closed Sales
$14.5M Total Value
$360K - $5.1M Price Range
$2.1M Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Tamara

Home Types: Condo, Co-op, House
Years of Experience: 13

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals 1
Total Value $5,075,000
Average Sale Price $5,075,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals 2
Total Value $6,025,000
Average Sale Price $3,012,500
Price Range $950K - $5.1M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals 1
Total Value $4,200,000
Average Sale Price $4,200,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals 5
Total Value $8,015,000
Average Sale Price $1,603,000
Price Range $360K - $5.1M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals 2
Total Value $6,500,000
Average Sale Price $3,250,000
Price Range $2.3M - $4.2M

Tamara's Listings and Deals

Frequently Asked Questions

Who is Tamara Rothbeind, and what is their real estate background?

How many homes has Tamara Rothbeind sold in New York, NY?

What is Tamara Rothbeind's track record representing buyers?

What is Tamara Rothbeind's track record as a listing agent?

What areas does Tamara Rothbeind serve?

How can I contact Tamara Rothbeind?

Agent Photo

Tamara Rothbeind