Section Image

TAMARA SHINKO

KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY MID WILLAMETTE
7 Closed Sales
$2.2M Total Value
$44.6K - $410K Price Range
$308.5K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About TAMARA

Home Types: House, Manufactured
Years of Experience: 8

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$44,600
Average Sale Price
$44,600

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$354,600
Average Sale Price
$177,300
Price Range
$45K - $310K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,139,600
Average Sale Price
$284,900
Price Range
$45K - $410K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,019,900
Average Sale Price
$339,967
Price Range
$314K - $381K

TAMARA's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

TAMARA SHINKO