Section Image

Ted Seifert

Century 21 Epic
17 Closed Sales
$15.5M Total Value
$382K - $3.2M Price Range
$910.8K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Ted

Home Types: House, MultiFamily, Lot/Land
Years of Experience: 51
Education: University of California

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$909,900
Average Sale Price
$454,950
Price Range
$420K - $490K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$7,708,400
Average Sale Price
$1,284,733
Price Range
$420K - $3.2M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$486,000
Average Sale Price
$486,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
15
Total Value
$14,219,200
Average Sale Price
$947,947
Price Range
$382K - $3.2M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,265,000
Average Sale Price
$632,500
Price Range
$486K - $779K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Ted's Listings and Deals

Agent License: California 00543075
Agent Photo

Ted Seifert