Section Image

Teresa Roberson

All City Real Estate Ltd. Co
10 Closed Sales
$5.1M Total Value
$162.5K - $920K Price Range
$507.2K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Teresa

Home Types: House
Years of Experience: 18

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals 1
Total Value $349,900
Average Sale Price $349,900

Buyer Deals

Total Deals 1
Total Value $285,000
Average Sale Price $285,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals 2
Total Value $989,900
Average Sale Price $494,950
Price Range $350K - $640K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals 3
Total Value $1,375,000
Average Sale Price $458,333
Price Range $285K - $650K

Seller Deals

Total Deals 4
Total Value $1,617,400
Average Sale Price $404,350
Price Range $163K - $640K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals 6
Total Value $3,455,000
Average Sale Price $575,833
Price Range $285K - $920K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Teresa's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Texas 0586794

Frequently Asked Questions

Who is Teresa Roberson, and what is their real estate background?

How many homes has Teresa Roberson sold in Austin, TX?

What is Teresa Roberson's track record representing buyers?

What is Teresa Roberson's track record as a listing agent?

What areas does Teresa Roberson serve?

How can I contact Teresa Roberson?

Teresa Roberson