Section Image

The Mitchell Team

77 Closed Sales
$35.4M Total Value
$188K - $1.4M Price Range
$459.6K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About The

Home Types: House, MultiFamily, Lot/Land, Condo, Townhouse, Manufactured
Years of Experience: 12

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$2,176,000
Average Sale Price
$362,667
Price Range
$35K - $560K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$595,000
Average Sale Price
$595,000

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
16
Total Value
$7,807,265
Average Sale Price
$487,954
Price Range
$35K - $1.3M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,922,425
Average Sale Price
$480,606
Price Range
$254K - $698K

Production Over Time

2 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
58
Total Value
$24,126,415
Average Sale Price
$415,973
Price Range
$35K - $1.3M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
19
Total Value
$11,259,662
Average Sale Price
$592,614
Price Range
$34K - $1.4M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

The's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

The Mitchell Team