Section Image

Tiffany Davidson

Realty Mark Associates
2 Closed Sales
$810K Total Value
$395K - $415K Price Range
$405K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Tiffany

Home Types: House

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$810,000
Average Sale Price
$405,000
Price Range
$395K - $415K

Tiffany's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Pennsylvania RS36305105

Tiffany Davidson