Section Image

Tim Dupuis

Keller Williams Realty
13 Closed Sales
$3.9M Total Value
$200K - $670K Price Range
$297.2K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Tim

Home Types: House, Lot/Land
Years of Experience: 2

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$1,904,200
Average Sale Price
$272,029
Price Range
$40K - $670K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$685,000
Average Sale Price
$342,500
Price Range
$330K - $355K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
10
Total Value
$2,879,200
Average Sale Price
$287,920
Price Range
$40K - $670K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$985,000
Average Sale Price
$328,333
Price Range
$300K - $355K

Tim's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Tennessee 372467

Tim Dupuis