Section Image

Todd Pigott

ZINC Realty, Inc
36 Closed Sales
$13.8M Total Value
$264K - $950K Price Range
$384.6K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Todd

Home Types: House
Years of Experience: 17

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
19
Total Value
$8,365,600
Average Sale Price
$440,295
Price Range
$300K - $950K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$415,000
Average Sale Price
$415,000

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
20
Total Value
$8,691,600
Average Sale Price
$434,580
Price Range
$300K - $950K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$835,000
Average Sale Price
$417,500
Price Range
$415K - $420K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
33
Total Value
$12,581,600
Average Sale Price
$381,261
Price Range
$255K - $950K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,262,900
Average Sale Price
$420,967
Price Range
$415K - $428K

Todd's Listings and Deals

Agent License: 01742641
Agent Photo

Todd Pigott