Section Image

Tom Collins

Compass RE Texas, LLC - The Heights
84 Closed Sales
$32.8M Total Value
$198K - $1.3M Price Range
$390.3K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Tom

Home Types: Townhouse, Condo, House, Manufactured

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$835,438
Average Sale Price
$278,479
Price Range
$255K - $320K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$330,000
Average Sale Price
$330,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$1,992,938
Average Sale Price
$284,705
Price Range
$238K - $335K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$650,000
Average Sale Price
$325,000
Price Range
$320K - $330K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
72
Total Value
$27,646,888
Average Sale Price
$383,985
Price Range
$138K - $1.2M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
12
Total Value
$5,140,000
Average Sale Price
$428,333
Price Range
$123K - $1.3M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Tom's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Texas 0647309

Tom Collins