Section Image

Tom Cunningham

Virginia Capital Realty
25 Closed Sales
$16.1M Total Value
$246K - $2.2M Price Range
$643.1K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Tom

Home Types: Townhouse, House, Condo, Lot/Land
Years of Experience: 22

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$2,967,500
Average Sale Price
$741,875
Price Range
$290K - $1.2M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$561,000
Average Sale Price
$280,500
Price Range
$246K - $315K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$5,325,000
Average Sale Price
$665,625
Price Range
$290K - $1.2M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$2,835,950
Average Sale Price
$472,658
Price Range
$246K - $965K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
12
Total Value
$8,870,000
Average Sale Price
$739,167
Price Range
$170K - $1.5M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
13
Total Value
$7,207,650
Average Sale Price
$554,435
Price Range
$246K - $2.2M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Tom's Listings and Deals

Awards and Designations

  • NAR - National Association of Realtors
Agent License: Virginia 0225050596
Agent Photo

Tom Cunningham