Section Image

Tracey Mason

Legacy Homes & Properties, LLC
7 Closed Sales
$2.2M Total Value
$120.9K - $540.9K Price Range
$311.3K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Tracey

Home Types: House, Condo
Years of Experience: 8

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$540,900
Average Sale Price
$540,900

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$785,000
Average Sale Price
$392,500
Price Range
$265K - $520K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$540,900
Average Sale Price
$540,900

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,187,450
Average Sale Price
$296,863
Price Range
$121K - $520K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$991,900
Average Sale Price
$330,633
Price Range
$191K - $541K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,187,450
Average Sale Price
$296,863
Price Range
$121K - $520K

Tracey's Listings and Deals

Tracey Mason