Section Image

TRAVIS ANDREWS

ANOMALY REAL ESTATE
43 Closed Sales
$26.3M Total Value
$460.5K - $1.2M Price Range
$612.4K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About TRAVIS

Home Types: House, Manufactured, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 8

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,240,000
Average Sale Price
$620,000
Price Range
$530K - $710K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,325,000
Average Sale Price
$662,500
Price Range
$615K - $710K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$3,235,000
Average Sale Price
$647,000
Price Range
$520K - $750K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$3,090,777
Average Sale Price
$515,130
Price Range
$260K - $742K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
15
Total Value
$10,096,900
Average Sale Price
$673,127
Price Range
$475K - $1.2M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
28
Total Value
$16,238,277
Average Sale Price
$579,938
Price Range
$175K - $1M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

TRAVIS's Listings and Deals

Agent License: California 02060305

TRAVIS ANDREWS