Section Image

Trevor Colley

Swell Realty Co
5 Closed Sales
$2.6M Total Value
$175K - $779K Price Range
$517.2K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Trevor

Home Types: Townhouse, Lot/Land, House
Years of Experience: 10

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$175,000
Average Sale Price
$175,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$779,000
Average Sale Price
$779,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$878,000
Average Sale Price
$439,000
Price Range
$175K - $703K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$779,000
Average Sale Price
$779,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$878,000
Average Sale Price
$439,000
Price Range
$175K - $703K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,708,000
Average Sale Price
$569,333
Price Range
$304K - $779K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Trevor's Listings and Deals

Trevor Colley