Section Image

Veronica Rojas

Realty World Executive Homes
5 Closed Sales
$2M Total Value
$80K - $690K Price Range
$397K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Veronica

Home Types: Condo, House, Lot/Land, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 20

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$525,000
Average Sale Price
$525,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,650,000
Average Sale Price
$550,000
Price Range
$435K - $690K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$1,985,000
Average Sale Price
$397,000
Price Range
$80K - $690K

Veronica's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Florida 0643389

Veronica Rojas