Section Image

Vincent Bellantoni

Fathom Realty NY LLC
4 Closed Sales
$2.2M Total Value
$231K - $850K Price Range
$537.8K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Vincent

Home Types: Condo, House

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,375,000
Average Sale Price
$687,500
Price Range
$525K - $850K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,920,000
Average Sale Price
$640,000
Price Range
$525K - $850K

Vincent's Listings and Deals

Agent License: New York 10401376368

Vincent Bellantoni