Section Image

Wanzhen Li

Keller Williams Realty
13 Closed Sales
$6.7M Total Value
$350K - $950K Price Range
$515.4K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Wanzhen

Home Types: House
Years of Experience: 3

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$886,000
Average Sale Price
$443,000
Price Range
$395K - $491K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$821,000
Average Sale Price
$821,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,536,000
Average Sale Price
$512,000
Price Range
$395K - $650K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$2,871,990
Average Sale Price
$717,998
Price Range
$460K - $950K

Wanzhen's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Texas 0799250

Wanzhen Li