Section Image

Yitzhak Evar

Keller Williams City Views Realty
11 Closed Sales
$10M Total Value
$500K - $2M Price Range
$908.9K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Yitzhak

Home Types: House, Condo
Years of Experience: 6

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$886,000
Average Sale Price
$886,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,835,000
Average Sale Price
$917,500
Price Range
$885K - $950K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,449,000
Average Sale Price
$724,500
Price Range
$563K - $886K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$2,440,000
Average Sale Price
$813,333
Price Range
$605K - $950K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$3,974,000
Average Sale Price
$993,500
Price Range
$500K - $2M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$6,024,000
Average Sale Price
$860,571
Price Range
$529K - $1.7M

Yitzhak's Listings and Deals

Yitzhak Evar