322

Recently Sold Homes in 96080

Section Image Section Image
  • 13 Casa Grande Dr, Red Bluff, CA 96080

    $119,000 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    13 Casa Grande Dr, Red Bluff, CA 96080

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $113/SF
    • 154 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John McDougall Reliant Realty

    13 Casa Grande Dr, Red Bluff, CA 96080
  • /19

    $249,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    1805 Walbridge St, Red Bluff, CA 96080

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,445 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 158 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,350

    Last Listing Agent Mark Nelson Nelson and Nelson

    1805 Walbridge St, Red Bluff, CA 96080
  • /10

    $63,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    1142 Union St, Red Bluff, CA 96080

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 972 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • $65/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $71,435

    Last Listing Agent Drew Wahlund Wahlund & Co. Realty Group

    1142 Union St, Red Bluff, CA 96080
  • /11

    $215,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    119 Amberidge Dr, Red Bluff, CA 96080

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 136 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,909

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Miranda Re/Max Top Properties

    119 Amberidge Dr, Red Bluff, CA 96080
  • /24

    $70,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    17045 Elder Creek Cir, Red Bluff, CA 96080

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 520 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jon Scholzen Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Results

    17045 Elder Creek Cir, Red Bluff, CA 96080
  • /5

    $274,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    22165 Davis Rd, Red Bluff, CA 96080

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,208 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,340

    Last Listing Agent Ann Lukaszewicz Banner Real Estate

    22165 Davis Rd, Red Bluff, CA 96080
  • /44

    $229,000 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    1120 Franklin St, Red Bluff, CA 96080

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,187 Sq Ft
    • Built 1937

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,555

    Last Listing Agent Lori Slade River City Realty

    1120 Franklin St, Red Bluff, CA 96080
  • /26

    $338,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    2016 Stonybrook Dr, Red Bluff, CA 96080

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 152 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,602

    Last Listing Agent ERNIE MARTINEZ Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Results

    2016 Stonybrook Dr, Red Bluff, CA 96080
  • /38

    $875,000 Sold Jul 09, 2025

    17935 Rivers Edge Dr, Red Bluff, CA 96080

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,218 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $864,976

    Last Listing Agent Cory Meyer eXp Realty of Northern California, Inc.

    17935 Rivers Edge Dr, Red Bluff, CA 96080
  • /3

    $118,000 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    15627 S Mendocino Dr, Corning, CA 96021

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,785 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $42/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,299

    Last Listing Agent Brian Dombroski Dombroski Real Estate

    15627 S Mendocino Dr, Corning, CA 96021
  • /49

    $430,000 Sold Nov 04, 2025

    1565 Carl Ct, Red Bluff, CA 96080

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,168 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,700

    Last Listing Agent Kory Normandeau Coldwell Banker Select Real Estate - Redding

    1565 Carl Ct, Red Bluff, CA 96080
  • 18 Casa Grande Dr, Red Bluff, CA 96080

    $17,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    18 Casa Grande Dr, Red Bluff, CA 96080

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $24/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Dancel HIVE Real Estate Group, Inc

    18 Casa Grande Dr, Red Bluff, CA 96080
  • /45

    $399,900 Sold Dec 09, 2025

    2060 Greystone Ct, Red Bluff, CA 96080

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,903 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,531

    Last Listing Agent Steve Mandolfo Preferred Agents R. E.

    2060 Greystone Ct, Red Bluff, CA 96080
  • /18

    $228,900 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    530 Wernmark Dr, Red Bluff, CA 96080

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,291

    Last Listing Agent Steve Mandolfo Preferred Agents R. E.

    530 Wernmark Dr, Red Bluff, CA 96080
  • /27

    $277,000 Sold Mar 04, 2026

    2180 Gentry Way, Red Bluff, CA 96080

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,161 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,244

    Last Listing Agent Dan Metz Josh Barker Real Estate

    2180 Gentry Way, Red Bluff, CA 96080
  • /75

    $481,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    22025 Gilmore Ranch Rd, Red Bluff, CA 96080

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,703 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $472,330

    Last Listing Agent Brian Mogensen Josh Barker Real Estate

    22025 Gilmore Ranch Rd, Red Bluff, CA 96080
  • 675 Larie Ln, Red Bluff, CA 96080

    $445,000 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    675 Larie Ln, Red Bluff, CA 96080

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,703

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Sylvester Our Habitat, Inc

    675 Larie Ln, Red Bluff, CA 96080
  • /40

    $470,000 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    890 Countryside Dr, Red Bluff, CA 96080

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,963 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $474,714

    Last Listing Agent Susan Long Preferred Agents R. E.

    890 Countryside Dr, Red Bluff, CA 96080
  • 16945 Elder Creek Cir, Red Bluff, CA 96080

    $132,000 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    16945 Elder Creek Cir, Red Bluff, CA 96080

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $92/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cam Ho Calyx Realty Inc.

    16945 Elder Creek Cir, Red Bluff, CA 96080
  • /29

    $374,000 Sold Jun 07, 2025

    1350 Britt Ln, Red Bluff, CA 96080

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,649 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 294 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,840

    Last Listing Agent Joanna Wing Joanna Wing Brokerage

    1350 Britt Ln, Red Bluff, CA 96080
  • /25

    $409,500 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    21560 Wilcox Rd, Red Bluff, CA 96080

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,617 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,551

    Last Listing Agent Mark Chitwood Josh Barker Real Estate

    21560 Wilcox Rd, Red Bluff, CA 96080
  • /44

    $470,000 Sold Nov 13, 2025

    1008 Franklin St, Red Bluff, CA 96080

    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $477,767

    Last Listing Agent Vici Miranda Re/Max Top Properties

    1008 Franklin St, Red Bluff, CA 96080
  • /40

    $569,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    20360 Acorn Ave, Red Bluff, CA 96080

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,061 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $555,089

    Last Listing Agent Ben Gipson Gipson Realty Inc.

    20360 Acorn Ave, Red Bluff, CA 96080
  • /24

    $333,333 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    13520 Crystal St, Red Bluff, CA 96080

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,599

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Dodero RE/MAX Top Properties

    13520 Crystal St, Red Bluff, CA 96080
  • /49

    $272,000 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    11955 Craig Ave, Red Bluff, CA 96080

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,436

11955 Craig Ave, Red Bluff, CA 96080
  • /19

    $330,000 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    369 Christina Dr, Red Bluff, CA 96080

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,364 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,052

    Last Listing Agent ERNIE MARTINEZ Better Homes Gardens Real Estate - Results

    369 Christina Dr, Red Bluff, CA 96080
  • /8

    $130,000 Sold May 21, 2025

    224 S Jackson St, Red Bluff, CA 96080

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 986 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,234

    Last Listing Agent Susan Long Preferred Agents R. E.

    224 S Jackson St, Red Bluff, CA 96080
  • 23 Casa Grande Dr, Red Bluff, CA 96080

    $10,000 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    23 Casa Grande Dr, Red Bluff, CA 96080

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 624 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $16/SF
    • 142 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John McDougall Reliant Realty

    23 Casa Grande Dr, Red Bluff, CA 96080
  • /36

    $320,000 Sold Oct 28, 2025

    1530 Carmel Way, Red Bluff, CA 96080

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,356 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,087

    Last Listing Agent Drew Wahlund Wahlund & Co. Realty Group

    1530 Carmel Way, Red Bluff, CA 96080
  • /24

    $275,000 Sold Mar 05, 2026

    246 Walton Ave, Red Bluff, CA 96080

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,372 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,371

    Last Listing Agent Vici Miranda Re/Max Top Properties

    246 Walton Ave, Red Bluff, CA 96080
  • /47

    $250,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    920 Dumosa Dr, Red Bluff, CA 96080

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,019 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,640

    Last Listing Agent Kylie Dagg Relevant Real Estate

    920 Dumosa Dr, Red Bluff, CA 96080
  • 0 Kauffman Ave, Red Bluff, CA 96080

    $1,750,000 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    0 Kauffman Ave, Red Bluff, CA 96080

    • Land
    • 148.14 Acres
    • $11,813 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • 47 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sam Mudd AG-LAND Investment Brokers

    0 Kauffman Ave, Red Bluff, CA 96080
  • /43

    $430,000 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    12490 Muller Ave, Red Bluff, CA 96080

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,957

12490 Muller Ave, Red Bluff, CA 96080
  • /23

    $293,500 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    1945 Luning St, Red Bluff, CA 96080

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,148 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,712

    Last Listing Agent Jason Dunn Stather Dunn Realty

    1945 Luning St, Red Bluff, CA 96080
  • /10

    $230,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    12900 Peach Tree Ln, Red Bluff, CA 96080

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $113/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,804

    Last Listing Agent Mark Nelson Nelson and Nelson

    12900 Peach Tree Ln, Red Bluff, CA 96080
  • /44

    $459,000 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    15560 China Rapids Dr, Red Bluff, CA 96080

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,324 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $504,547

    Last Listing Agent Richard Nance EXP Realty of California, Inc

    15560 China Rapids Dr, Red Bluff, CA 96080
  • /33

    $359,900 Sold Dec 24, 2025

    275 Pinon Way, Red Bluff, CA 96080

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,428 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,546

    Last Listing Agent John Thompson Channel Cities Realty Group

    275 Pinon Way, Red Bluff, CA 96080
  • /64

    $665,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    16105 Julie Ln, Red Bluff, CA 96080

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,292 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $290/SF
    • 152 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tara Ellis Ellis & Company Real Estate

    16105 Julie Ln, Red Bluff, CA 96080
  • /55

    $549,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    21325 Wilcox Rd, Red Bluff, CA 96080

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,770 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 636 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $583,010

    Last Listing Agent Kam Lalaguna Round Up Realty

    21325 Wilcox Rd, Red Bluff, CA 96080
  • /3

    $99,000 Sold Sep 17, 2025

    40 Gilmore Rd, Red Bluff, CA 96080

    • Land
    • 42,252 Sq Ft
    • $102,062 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 88 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Serrano Galaxy Realty

    40 Gilmore Rd, Red Bluff, CA 96080

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 9

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home