137

Recently Sold Homes in 85145

Section Image Section Image
  • /28

    $240,000

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    34660 S Pioneer Way, Red Rock, AZ 85145

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,252 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,627

    Last Listing Agent Drew Land OMNI Homes International

    34660 S Pioneer Way, Red Rock, AZ 85145
  • /33

    $257,000

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    21615 E Homestead Dr, Red Rock, AZ 85145

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,708 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,530

    Last Listing Agent Carlos Esquer SimpliHom, INC

    21615 E Homestead Dr, Red Rock, AZ 85145
  • /2

    $254,990

    Sold May 27, 2025

    22057 E Virga Ave, Red Rock, AZ 85145

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,304 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jill Jones Lennar Sales Corp.

    22057 E Virga Ave, Red Rock, AZ 85145
  • /25

    $276,990

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    34949 S Lasso Ln, Red Rock, AZ 85145

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,000

    Richmond American Homes Red Rock Village - Seasons at Red Rock

    34949 S Lasso Ln, Red Rock, AZ 85145
  • /34

    $240,000

    Sold May 21, 2025

    21582 E Independence Way, Red Rock, AZ 85145

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,346 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,525

    Last Listing Agent Shawn Polston Keller Williams Southern Arizona

    21582 E Independence Way, Red Rock, AZ 85145
  • /2

    $255,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    34291 S Incus Rd, Red Rock, AZ 85145

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,129 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Summers Lennar Sales Corp.

    34291 S Incus Rd, Red Rock, AZ 85145
  • /2

    $326,990

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    21700 E Crest Ave, Red Rock, AZ 85145

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,727 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,688

21700 E Crest Ave, Red Rock, AZ 85145
  • /27

    $249,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    20823 E Founders Rd, Red Rock, AZ 85145

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,605 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,117

    Last Listing Agent Adam Davis Long Realty

    20823 E Founders Rd, Red Rock, AZ 85145
  • /2

    $314,990

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    34961 S Lasso Ln, Red Rock, AZ 85145

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,590 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,245

    Last Listing Agent Paul Bargnesi Richmond American Homes of AZ

    34961 S Lasso Ln, Red Rock, AZ 85145
  • /50

    $305,000

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    35034 S Iron Jaw Dr, Red Rock, AZ 85145

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,976

    Last Listing Agent Richard Jacome Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    35034 S Iron Jaw Dr, Red Rock, AZ 85145
  • /2

    $280,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    21741 E Crest Ave, Red Rock, AZ 85145

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,628

21741 E Crest Ave, Red Rock, AZ 85145
  • /31

    $304,900

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    21224 E Freedom Dr, Red Rock, AZ 85145

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,028 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 176 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,055

    Last Listing Agent Jc Lespron III HomeSmart Advantage Group

    21224 E Freedom Dr, Red Rock, AZ 85145
  • /18

    $248,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    21594 E Reunion Rd, Red Rock, AZ 85145

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,252 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,412

    Last Listing Agent Marchelle Johns HomeSmart Advantage Group

    21594 E Reunion Rd, Red Rock, AZ 85145
  • /42

    $290,000

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    21599 E Volunteer Dr, Red Rock, AZ 85145

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,780 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,681

    Last Listing Agent Monica Roebuck United Real Estate Specialists

    21599 E Volunteer Dr, Red Rock, AZ 85145
  • /2

    $334,990

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    21729 E Crest Dr, Red Rock, AZ 85145

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,727 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

21729 E Crest Dr, Red Rock, AZ 85145
  • /2

    $285,860

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    34322 S Incus Rd, Red Rock, AZ 85145

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,479 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jill Jones Lennar Sales Corp.

    34322 S Incus Rd, Red Rock, AZ 85145
  • /36

    $234,900

    Sold May 04, 2026

    21607 E Homestead Dr, Red Rock, AZ 85145

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,346 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,682

    Last Listing Agent Luis Padres Real Broker

    21607 E Homestead Dr, Red Rock, AZ 85145
  • /47

    $295,000

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    33962 S Garrison Ln, Red Rock, AZ 85145

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,365

    Last Listing Agent Amos Koren Kardonchik Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    33962 S Garrison Ln, Red Rock, AZ 85145
  • /48

    $335,000

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    33822 S Miner Rd, Red Rock, AZ 85145

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 226 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,609

    Last Listing Agent Nara Brown Long Realty

    33822 S Miner Rd, Red Rock, AZ 85145
  • /2

    $229,940

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    22100 E Arcus Place, Red Rock, AZ 85145

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 925 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jill Jones Lennar Sales Corp.

    22100 E Arcus Place, Red Rock, AZ 85145
  • /18

    $279,990

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    21899 E Morning Glory Ave, Red Rock, AZ 85145

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,479 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 149 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,447

    Lennar Red Rock Village - Adventurer Collection

    21899 E Morning Glory Ave, Red Rock, AZ 85145
  • /2

    $329,990

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    21756 E Crest Ave, Red Rock, AZ 85145

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,010

21756 E Crest Ave, Red Rock, AZ 85145
  • /2

    $308,961

    Sold May 12, 2026

    34866 S Rustler Dr, Red Rock, AZ 85145

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,590 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,000

34866 S Rustler Dr, Red Rock, AZ 85145
  • /2

    $269,990

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    34397 S Incus Rd, Red Rock, AZ 85145

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,304 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Summers Lennar Sales Corp.

    34397 S Incus Rd, Red Rock, AZ 85145
  • /13

    $329,900

    Sold May 11, 2026

    21998 E Wayward Ln, Red Rock, AZ 85145

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,479

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Norton LGI Realty Southwest

    21998 E Wayward Ln, Red Rock, AZ 85145
  • /23

    $310,000

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    33013 S Expedition Ct, Red Rock, AZ 85145

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,121

    Last Listing Agent Josh Berkley Keller Williams Southern Arizona

    33013 S Expedition Ct, Red Rock, AZ 85145
  • /42

    $319,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    21470 E Volunteer Dr, Red Rock, AZ 85145

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,132 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,623

    Last Listing Agent Suzanne Corona Long Realty

    21470 E Volunteer Dr, Red Rock, AZ 85145
  • /14

    $349,900

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    21984 E Wayward Ln, Red Rock, AZ 85145

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,254 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 158 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,028

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Norton LGI Realty Southwest

    21984 E Wayward Ln, Red Rock, AZ 85145
  • /44

    $331,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    21083 E Prospector Place, Red Rock, AZ 85145

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $114/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,621

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Hale My Home Group Real Estate

    21083 E Prospector Place, Red Rock, AZ 85145
  • /25

    $271,990

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    21714 E Crest Ave, Red Rock, AZ 85145

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,572

21714 E Crest Ave, Red Rock, AZ 85145
  • /29

    $265,000

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    34516 S Pioneer Way, Red Rock, AZ 85145

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,776 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,669

    Last Listing Agent Charles Martinet Grand Canyon Realty

    34516 S Pioneer Way, Red Rock, AZ 85145
  • /2

    $235,800

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    34318 S Fallstreak Dr, Red Rock, AZ 85145

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,125 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Summers Lennar Sales Corp.

    34318 S Fallstreak Dr, Red Rock, AZ 85145
  • /2

    $277,890

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    34242 S Incus Rd, Red Rock, AZ 85145

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,479 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jill Jones Lennar Sales Corp.

    34242 S Incus Rd, Red Rock, AZ 85145
  • /13

    $306,900

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    21886 E Wayward Ln, Red Rock, AZ 85145

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,244 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,068

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Norton LGI Realty Southwest

    21886 E Wayward Ln, Red Rock, AZ 85145
  • /32

    $283,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    34054 S Garrison Ln, Red Rock, AZ 85145

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,713 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 165 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,698

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Kay Tierra Antigua Realty

    34054 S Garrison Ln, Red Rock, AZ 85145
  • /39

    $295,000

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    21431 E Freedom Dr, Red Rock, AZ 85145

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,158 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $137/SF

    Current Estimated Value $296,855

    Last Listing Agent Adam Kraft Keller Williams Southern Arizona

    21431 E Freedom Dr, Red Rock, AZ 85145
  • /49

    $338,000

    Sold May 22, 2025

    21549 E Founders Rd, Red Rock, AZ 85145

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,276

    Last Listing Agent Joe Vettorel My Home Group

    21549 E Founders Rd, Red Rock, AZ 85145
  • /3

    $247,240

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    34321 S Incus Rd, Red Rock, AZ 85145

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,129 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 143 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Summers Lennar Sales Corp.

    34321 S Incus Rd, Red Rock, AZ 85145
  • /2

    $338,436

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    34904 S Stargazer Ave, Red Rock, AZ 85145

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,727 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,395

34904 S Stargazer Ave, Red Rock, AZ 85145
  • /33

    $320,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    22100 E Statehood Ln, Red Rock, AZ 85145

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,780 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,247

    Last Listing Agent Rob & Christine Boone Long Realty

    22100 E Statehood Ln, Red Rock, AZ 85145

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 4

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home