$370,000
668 Hallstrom Dr, Red Wing, MN 55066
- 4 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 2,572 Sq Ft
- Built 2001
Last Sold Summary
- $144/SF
- 119 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $365,445
Last Listing Agent Tom Brown Lawrence Realty Inc.
668 Hallstrom Dr, Red Wing, MN 55066$370,000
668 Hallstrom Dr, Red Wing, MN 55066
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $365,445
Last Listing Agent Tom Brown Lawrence Realty Inc.
668 Hallstrom Dr, Red Wing, MN 55066Est $363,269
910 Briarwood Dr, Red Wing, MN 55066
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Mark McCaughtry Coldwell Banker Nybo & Assoc
$845,000
29923 Lakeview Ave, Red Wing, MN 55066
Nancy Denzer Lakeshore Real Estate Krage &
$335,000
2316 Hallquist Ave, Red Wing, MN 55066
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $349,270
Last Listing Agent Douglas Lantis Integrity Realty
2316 Hallquist Ave, Red Wing, MN 55066Est $182,034
160 Cannonwood Dr, Red Wing, MN 55066
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Tracy Hadler Central MN Realty LLC
$900,000
27466 County 5 Blvd Unit LotWP001, Red Wing, MN 55066
Bob Stalberger Whitetail Properties Real Estate
$710,000
31255 Flueger Rd, Red Wing, MN 55066
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Brent Rothgarn Lakeshore Real Estate Krage &
31255 Flueger Rd, Red Wing, MN 55066Est $901,394
34348 205th Ave, Red Wing, MN 55066
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Bob Stalberger Whitetail Properties Real Estate
$439,900
1978 Neal St, Red Wing, MN 55066
Stacee Draz Draz Real Estate Inc.
$225,000
2287 Brooks Ave, Red Wing, MN 55066
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $241,472
Last Listing Agent Michael Kootsikas Northstar Real Estate Associates